PROJECT PARTNERS MEMBERS

About PPM
Kogi State
Areas of Need
Dr. Matthew
Members
Contact
Slide Show

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAME

ADDRESS

1 Elder Sunday Salifu John Abah Memorial Special School, Ojuwo-Iga(Principal)
2 Dec. James S. Obera LGEA Primary School, Alagalani - Okpo (H/M)
3 Elder Idachaba Ejembi Min. of Health, Lokoja (Director, Planning)
4. Mr. Jerry Adoyi CFAO, Kano (Area Manager0
5. Mr. David Ejembi Kogi State Min. of Information, Lokoja (Ac. Director)
6 Pst. J. J. Onoja LGEA / UEC Primary School, Area II, Ikeje (H/M)
7 Rev. J. B. Abah Peter Achimugu Coll. of Theology, Ankpa (Provost)
8 Pst. Adem Ochigbo UEC, Ojuwo - Igah (Church Minister)
9 Pst. Daniel Ochigbo UEC, Ugbamaka - Igah (Church Minister)
10 Mr. Emmanuel Agbo NNPC Kaduna (Supervisor)
11 Mr. David Adaji Business Entrepreneur, Kano
12 Elder Benjamin Okwoli LGEA / UEC Primary School, Okpo (H/M)
13 Elder Michael Adaji LGEA School, Adum - Igah (H/M0
14 Mr. E. Ochogwu Igah Community College, Ikeje (Tutor)
15 Mrs. Ojochona Onoja LGEA School, Ikeje (Teacher)
16 Mr. John Adejoh UEC Area II Ikeje (Retired Police Officer)
17 Mr. Yakubu Godwins ICC Ikeje - Igah (Principal)
18 Elder John Obaje LGEA (Edu. Office), Okpo (HOD Sports)
19 Dec. John Ekele Ocheba High School, Ochega -Igah (Principal)
20 Dr. J. S. Ekele NECO Lokoja (Kogi State Comptroller)
21 Mr. Francis Enenche Min.of Agric., Lokoja (Director, Dept of Tractor Hiring Services)
22 Mr. Paul Okpanachi Fed. M.O.W Abuja (Director of Operations)
23 Mr. Paul Yahaya Kogi State Coll. Of Edu, Ankpa (Director of Exams)
24 Mr. Felix Enenche Min. of Agric., Lokoja (Direcotor of Vet. Services)
25 Mr. Samuel Idakwo Electrical Services, Lagos (Private Business)
26 Mr. Emma Idakwo Private Business, Lagos (Manager)
27 Mr. Musa Inyanda NBC Sales Manager, Kaduna
28 Mr. Andrew Isah United Textiles, Kaduna (Manager)
29 Mrs. Ikani Okpe Hair Dresser, Lokoja
30 Mr. Matthew Inyanda LGEA Edu. Dept. (Senior Supervisor)
31 Mr. D. Adejoh ICC Ikeje (Tutor)
32 ASP Samuel Idoko(rtd) Retired Police Officer
33 Mr. Felix Edoka Open Uni. Commission, Abuja (Deputy Registrar)
34 Mr. Obera John Kogi State Poly., Lokoja (Lecturer)
35 Miss Abayi Idakwo Teaching Service Commission (Accounts Clerk)
36 Dr. David Matthew CMML Special School, Iyale, (Principal)
37 Mr. Moses G. Odibah CMML Special School, Iyale (Tutor)
38 Pst. Israel Ikani Shepherd Church, Agbeji Ojimele
39 Elder Samuel Okoliko Olamaboro L.G. (Clerk of the House)
40 Dec. Daniel Anyebe KSCOE Staff Demonstration Sch., Ankpa (Tutor)
41 Mr. Ali Agada KSCOE Staff Demonstration Sch., Ankpa (Tutor)
42 Mr. Simon Okpanachi St. Charles College, Ankpa (Bursar)
43 Mr. Michael Igomu Nigeria Railway, Bauchi (Retired Accountant)
44 Chief Paul Onoja Acting Disctrict Head, Igah
45 Mr. Peter Sule Federal Ministry of Finance, Revenue Dept., Jos

Copyright 2007 - 2022 Project Partner's Ministries. All rights reserved

Site Designed by Agape Concepts, Nigeria